2019 10km Results

Class Place Bib Name City State Rank Time
10 Km CL Female 12 & Under 1 2086 McKaig, Allison Dexter MI 125 2:10:03
10 Km CL Female 13 to 17 1 2071 Decker, Kayla Petoskey MI 16 0:41:09
10 Km CL Female 18 to 24 1 2036 Skelley, Anna Oxford MI 86 1:13:37
10 Km CL Female 25 to 29 1 2017 Maat, Abby Spring Lake MI 56 1:05:12
  2 2042 Sutherland, Laurel Traverse City MI 74 1:09:05
10 Km CL Female 30 to 34 1 2029 Ploskodniak, Rachel Pinckney MI 82 1:12:07
  2 2124 Kirby, Rachel Bloomington IN 121 1:47:01
10 Km CL Female 35 to 39 1 2094 Molski, Rebecca Bellaire MI 69 1:07:48
  2 2125 Redman, Kate Traverse City MI 76 1:09:30
  3 2128 Young, Trish Traverse City MI 88 1:14:21
  4 2081 Dykwell, Jaclyn Wyoming MI 107 1:23:10
  5 2011 Johnson, Kelly Attica MI 127 3:00:03
10 Km CL Female 40 to 44 1 2106 Cole, Megan Petoskey MI 79 1:11:32
  2 2112 Falk, Michelle Grand Rapids MI 87 1:13:57
  3 2034 Serocke, Amanda Holland MI 106 1:22:53
10 Km CL Female 45 to 49 1 2039 Squires, Michele Petoskey MI 84 1:12:54
  2 2096 Estes, Lori Grand Blanc MI 97 1:18:19
10 Km CL Female 50 to 54 1 2020 Marter, Sheri Pinconning MI 105 1:22:50
10 Km CL Female 55 to 59 1 2116 Johnson, Mary Boyne City MI 52 1:02:35
  2 2019 Maat, Linda Spring Lake MI 63 1:06:45
  3 2015 Loney, Donna Hart MI 64 1:06:52
  4 2012 Jolly, Laura Traverse City MI 66 1:07:09
  5 2129 Pflugrad, Lori Williamsburg MI 93 1:18:01
  6 2045 Thompson, Elizabeth Oak Park IL 123 1:48:01
10 Km CL Female 60 to 64 1 2049 Wisneski, Sue Grand rapids MI 90 1:15:40
  2 2021 mckee, carole Traverse City MI 102 1:22:37
  3 2092 Merrifield, Brenda Spring Lake MI 112 1:29:32
  4 2084 Shireman, Janice Norton Shores MI 114 1:29:43
10 Km CL Female 65 to 69 1 2132 Mowry, Kellie Manistee MI 54 1:03:29
  2 2014 Lightle, Ellen Pentwater MI 94 1:18:03
10 Km CL Female 75 to 79 1 2041 Stuhlman, Janet Mancelona MI 99 1:20:00
10 Km CL Male 18 to 24 1 2023 Miller, Mason Grand Ledge MI 55 1:05:01
10 Km CL Male 30 to 34 1 2115 Leach, Shawn Sault St Marie MI 62 1:06:26
  2 2089 Clifford, Danny Maineville OH 83 1:12:47
  3 2123 Johnson, Matt Bloomington IN 120 1:46:58
10 Km CL Male 35 to 39 1 2126 Kirchner, Chad Traverse City MI 47 0:58:09
  2 2004 Brumbaugh, Andy Cedar MI 109 1:23:44
  3 2127 Williams, Travis Montreal QL 119 1:46:02
  4 2010 Johnson, Charles Attica MI 127 3:00:03
10 Km CL Male 40 to 44 1 2035 Serocke, Rob Holland MI 61 1:06:07
10 Km CL Male 50 to 54 1 2037 Skelley, Patrick Oxford MI 70 1:08:11
10 Km CL Male 55 to 59 1 2026 mulhinch, craig Troy MI 49 0:59:46
  2 2022 McKee, Chris Traverse City MI 65 1:07:04
  3 2098 Jolly, Ron Traverse City MI 73 1:08:58
  4 2085 Rickfelder, Jim Kewadin MI 75 1:09:16
  5 2024 Miller, Tobin Grand Ledge MI 91 1:16:21
  6 2100 Kerr, John Bellaire MI 96 1:18:10
  7 2101 Bassett, David Rochester Hills MI 101 1:20:05
  8 2032 Schulte, Robert Oakland MI 115 1:35:23
10 Km CL Male 60 to 64 1 2001 Axtell, Rich Bellaire MI 41 0:53:57
  2 2018 Maat, Bill Spring Lake MI 44 0:56:07
  3 2104 Davis, Jim DeWitt MI 51 1:01:51
  4 2083 Shireman, Peter Norton Shores MI 53 1:03:19
  5 2016 Loney, Rickard Hart MI 57 1:05:25
  6 2131 Chown, David Williamsburg MI 59 1:05:54
  7 2008 Gielda, Tom Bellaire MI 67 1:07:25
  8 2105 Dyer, Larry Petoskey MI 81 1:12:06
  9 2114 Miller, Duane East Jordan MI 85 1:13:35
  10 2111 Pawloski, Stephen Holland MI 89 1:14:42
  11 2091 Osborn, Alan Spring Lake MI 98 1:19:20
  12 2013 Krieger, John Traverse City MI 100 1:20:04
  13 2006 Early, Bruce Toledo OH 108 1:23:41
               
10 Km CL Male 65 to 69 1 2108 Haley, Michael  Alden MI   58 1:05:44
  2 2028 Otten, Don Grand Rapids MI 60 1:05:59
  3 2003 Bouws, Robert Grand Rapids MI 71 1:08:22
  4 2047 Veenema, Jim Grand Rapids MI 78 1:10:44
  5 2033 Schuman, David Empire MI 92 1:17:26
  6 2027 Nowak, Casimer Munith MI 104 1:22:49
  7 2005 Cieslak, Ron Northville MI 110 1:28:34
  8 2007 Flores, William Whitmore Lake MI 116 1:35:25
  9 2002 Bonner, Daniel Muskegon MI 118 1:45:24
  10 2025 Morgan, Alan Westland MI 122 1:47:38
10 Km CL Male 70 to 74 1 2103 Wright, Hap Boyne City MI 46 0:57:49
  2 2048 Williams, Don Bellaire MI 103 1:22:40
  3 2113 Gundersen, Jim Scottville MI 111 1:28:43
  4 2038 Sorensen, Michael Hart MI 117 1:41:26
10 Km CL Male 75 to 79 1 2009 Greene, Robert Boyne City MI 40 0:53:54
  2 2030 Rambo, Ned Gladwin MI 95 1:18:05
  3 2044 Thompson, Dick Elk Rapids MI 124 1:48:04
               
               
10 Km FS Female 12 & Under 1 2079 Cole, Lauren Petoskey MI 25 0:45:45
10 Km FS Female 13 to 17 1 2053 Chmielewski, Ashley Roscommon MI 6 0:36:56
  2 2057 Fairbanks, Josie Roscommon MI 12 0:40:21
  3 2070 Decker, Emma Petoskey MI 14 0:40:37
  4 2130 Maldonado, Samantha Traverse City MI 31 0:48:32
10 Km FS Female 18 to 24 1 2066 Stratton, Bailey Bentley MI 35 0:50:55
10 Km FS Female 25 to 29 1 2122 Whiting, Ellen Williamsburg MI 24 0:45:11
10 Km FS Female 30 to 34 1 2064 Penberthy, Lindsay Rhodes MI 72 1:08:26
10 Km FS Female 35 to 39 1 2095 Chernoby, April Grand Rapids MI 34 0:50:38
  2 2055 DeLiso, Susan Rapid City MI 50 1:00:01
10 Km FS Female 40 to 44 1 2107 Homa, Heather Empire MI 29 0:47:53
  2 2087 Williams, Naomi Dexter MI 125 2:10:03
               
10 Km FS Female 50 to 54 1 2046 Trese, Dolores Muskegon MI 38 0:53:38
  2 2109 Troester, Beth Bay City MI 68 1:07:28
10 Km FS Female 55 to 59 1 2052 Cairns, Anna Livonia MI 26 0:46:10
  2 2121 Whiting, Elizabeth Williamsburg MI 42 0:54:50
  3 2031 Russell, Michelle Frankfort MI 48 0:58:40
  4 2117 Kelley, Kimberlee Alanson MI 77 1:10:18
10 Km FS Female 60 to 64 1 2088 Raymond, Julie Manistee MI 39 0:53:53
  2 2082 Taylor, Priscilla Muskegon MI 113 1:29:36
10 Km FS Female 70 to 74 1 2050 Allison-Busch, Daryl Mancelona MI 43 0:55:04
  2 2093 Wilks, Amelia Mancelona MI 80 1:11:39
10 Km FS Male 12 & Under 1 2067 Thiel, Alex Roscommon MI 13 0:40:31
  2 2059 Kilbourn, Brian Roscommon MI 20 0:41:40
  3 2063 Morley, Branden Roscommon MI 27 0:46:41
  4 2077 Lindwall, Jack Petoskey MI 32 0:49:18
10 Km FS Male 13 to 17 1 2056 Fairbanks, Josh Roscommon MI 1 0:32:09
  2 2072 Dyer, Gavin Petoskey MI 2 0:32:34
  3 2078 Tallman, Spencer Petoskey MI 3 0:34:10
  4 2073 Epskamp, Anton Petoskey MI 4 0:36:37
  5 2058 Jaskowski, Drew Roscommon MI 7 0:38:42
  6 2080 Martin, Ezekiel Alanson MI 8 0:39:00
  7 2075 Greenaugh, Dominic Petoskey MI 10 0:39:44
  8 2068 Thiel, Jackson Roscommon MI 15 0:41:04
  9 2076 Koontz, Greg Petoskey MI 19 0:41:35
  10 2074 Greenaugh, Anthony Petoskey MI 21 0:41:51
10 Km FS Male 18 to 24 1 2099 Audet, Adam     18 0:41:23
10 Km FS Male 30 to 34 1 2065 Piscopo, Zach Bellaire MI 33 0:50:17
10 Km FS Male 35 to 39 1 2120 Bond, Wesley Northport MI 30 0:48:22
10 Km FS Male 40 to 44 1 2060 Lindwall, Nils Petoskey MI 5 0:36:38
  2 2097 Haberkorn, Adam Pinckney MI 17 0:41:10
10 Km FS Male 45 to 49 1 2054 Decker, Todd Petoskey MI 9 0:39:39
  2 2118 Sheperd, Todd Alanson MI 22 0:43:08
10 Km FS Male 50 to 54 1 2102 Byczell, Chris GArden City MI 23 0:44:04
10 Km FS Male 55 to 59 1 2119 Whiting, Mark Williamsburg MI 11 0:39:45
  2 2110 Troester, Jim Eastport MI 37 0:52:39
10 Km FS Male 60 to 64 1 2051 Block, Peter Park Ridge IL 36 0:52:18
  2 2069 Wang, James Bellaire MI 45 0:56:38
10 Km FS Male 65 to 69 1 2061 Logee, Robert Alden MI 28 0:47:51